Is HATCH & SALSA, GREEN CHILE PEPPER, HOT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HATCH CHILE PEPPERS, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, WATER, SEA SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HATCH & SALSA, GREEN CHILE PEPPER, HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HATCH & SALSA, GREEN CHILE PEPPER, HOT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping