Is HATCH Salsa Tex-Mex Medium Jar - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Jalapenos, Water, Chipotle Peppers (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Vinegar), Tomato Paste, Onions, Salt, Vinegar, Habaneros, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Cilantro
Check HATCH Salsa Tex-Mex Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCH Salsa Tex-Mex Medium Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HATCH Salsa Tex-Mex Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


