Is Hatch Select Diced Green Chiles Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SALT.

Check Hatch Select Diced Green Chiles Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatch Select Diced Green Chiles Mild is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping