Is HATCH Select Jalapenos Gluten Free Nacho Sliced Can - 4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, jalapeno peppers, salt, contains less than 2% of: calcium chloride, citric acid, turmeric extract
Check HATCH Select Jalapenos Gluten Free Nacho Sliced Can - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCH Select Jalapenos Gluten Free Nacho Sliced Can - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HATCH Select Jalapenos Gluten Free Nacho Sliced Can - 4 Oz is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVonsSafewayGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad


