Is Hatch Tex Mex Style Medium Enchilada Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Contains Less than 2% of Citric Acid, Dried Red Chile Pepper, Garlic Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Flavor, Salt, Spices, Sugar.
Check Hatch Tex Mex Style Medium Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatch Tex Mex Style Medium Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hatch Tex Mex Style Medium Enchilada Sauce is available at 3 retailers
AmazonH-E-BWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


