Is Hatch Tomatoes Diced with Green Chilies, Medium, 10-Ounce (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes With Juice, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavor

Check Hatch Tomatoes Diced with Green Chilies, Medium, 10-Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatch Tomatoes Diced with Green Chilies, Medium, 10-Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping