Is Hatch Valley Flame Roasted Hatch Valley Diced Green Chile Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Patchi Green Chile Peppers, Garlic Salt (salt, Garlic), Lime Juice Concentrate

Check Hatch Valley Flame Roasted Hatch Valley Diced Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping