Is HATCH VALLEY MEDIUM PINEAPPLE MANGO JALAPENO SALSA, PINEAPPLE MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, CANE SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPER, MANGO, ONION, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check HATCH VALLEY MEDIUM PINEAPPLE MANGO JALAPENO SALSA, PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCH VALLEY MEDIUM PINEAPPLE MANGO JALAPENO SALSA, PINEAPPLE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go


