Is HATCHERS PEANUT BUTTER FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR). PEANUT BUTTER CENTER: PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL), SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check HATCHERS PEANUT BUTTER FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCHERS PEANUT BUTTER FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


