Is Hatfield Cherrywood Smoked Extra Thick Cut Bacon, 22 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Smoked Sugar (Water, Natural Hardwood Smoked Sugar), Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hatfield Cherrywood Smoked Extra Thick Cut Bacon, 22 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Cherrywood Smoked Extra Thick Cut Bacon, 22 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hatfield Cherrywood Smoked Extra Thick Cut Bacon, 22 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


