Is Hatfield Chorizo Sausage Brick - Gluten Free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (PAPRIKA, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, DE ARBOL CHILI PEPPER, CILANTRO), VINEGAR.
Check Hatfield Chorizo Sausage Brick - Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Chorizo Sausage Brick - Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hatfield Chorizo Sausage Brick - Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


