Is Hatfield Dinner Ham, Boneless, Honey Roasted, Shrink Wrapped Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hatfield Dinner Ham, Boneless, Honey Roasted, Shrink Wrapped against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatfield Dinner Ham, Boneless, Honey Roasted, Shrink Wrapped is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeatySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking