Is HATFIELD, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water - Salt - Sugar - Sodium Phosphate - Liquid Smoke - Sodium Erythorbate - Sodium Nitrite

Check HATFIELD, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HATFIELD, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking