Is Hatfield & McCoy Spicy Revenge Bacon Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon (Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrate), White Sugar, Sriracha Sauce (Chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfate And Xanthan Gum), Teriyaki Sauce (Soy Sauce, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice Extractives, Succinic Acid, Garlic Powder), Pepper, Garlic, Cayenne Powder, Ginger

Check Hatfield & McCoy Spicy Revenge Bacon Jerky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatfield & McCoy Spicy Revenge Bacon Jerky is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch