Is Hatfield Phillies Franks, 16 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Flavoring, Corn Syrup, Paprika, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lauric Arginate

Check Hatfield Phillies Franks, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatfield Phillies Franks, 16 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

WalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking