Is Hatfield Phillies Phillies Beef Franks 3 Pound Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Water Salt Contains Less Than 2% Of Flavoring Corn Syrup Sodium Phosphate Paprika Sodium Erythorbate Sodium Nitrite Lauric Arginate
Check Hatfield Phillies Phillies Beef Franks 3 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Phillies Phillies Beef Franks 3 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hatfield Phillies Phillies Beef Franks 3 Pound is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


