Is Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Garlic Mustard Dry Rubbed, Boneless Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- natural flavors
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices (Incl, Mustard), Turmeric, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Honey Organic Raw Cane Sugar
Check Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Garlic Mustard Dry Rubbed, Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Garlic Mustard Dry Rubbed, Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
Smithfield® Portobello Mushroom Pork Loin Filet 27.2 oz. Pack
Where to buy
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Garlic Mustard Dry Rubbed, Boneless is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


