Is Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- natural flavor
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES), NATURAL FLAVOR, RAW CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, SEA SALT.
Check Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
Smithfield Marinated Original Recipe Pork Loin Filet
Smithfield® Portobello Mushroom Pork Loin Filet 27.2 oz. Pack
Where to buy
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Whole


