Is Hatfield Quality Meats Hot Italian Ground Sausage Brick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, contains less than 2% of sugar, dextrose, salt, vinegar, paprika, spices, flavoring, extractives of paprika.

Check Hatfield Quality Meats Hot Italian Ground Sausage Brick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatfield Quality Meats Hot Italian Ground Sausage Brick is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep