Is Hatfield Recipe Essentials Cubed Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Chloride.

Check Hatfield Recipe Essentials Cubed Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Hatfield Recipe Essentials Cubed Ham | Spoonful