Is Hatfield Sausage Links Pepper & Onion 55% Less Fat - 5 CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Bell Pepper, Onion, Corn Syrup, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Flavoring

Check Hatfield Sausage Links Pepper & Onion 55% Less Fat - 5 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatfield Sausage Links Pepper & Onion 55% Less Fat - 5 CT is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep