Is Hatfield Texas Smokehouse Bbq Seasoned Dry Rubbed Pork Loin Filet, Texas Smokehouse Bbq Seasoned Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- natural flavor
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, SMOKE FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, RAW CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, SEA SALT.
Check Hatfield Texas Smokehouse Bbq Seasoned Dry Rubbed Pork Loin Filet, Texas Smokehouse Bbq Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Texas Smokehouse Bbq Seasoned Dry Rubbed Pork Loin Filet, Texas Smokehouse Bbq Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Lloyd's® Barbeque Co. Seasoned Shredded Pork in Original BBQ Sauce 16 oz. Tub
Smithfield Marinated Original Recipe Pork Loin Filet
About this product
Meat · Piece


