Is Hatfield Texas Smokehouse BBQ Seasoned Dry Rubbed Pork Loin Filet Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- natural flavor
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pork, Water, Seasoning (sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion And Garlic Powder, Paprika, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavor), Natural Flavor, Raw Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Sea Salt.
Check Hatfield Texas Smokehouse BBQ Seasoned Dry Rubbed Pork Loin Filet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Texas Smokehouse BBQ Seasoned Dry Rubbed Pork Loin Filet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
Smithfield® Portobello Mushroom Pork Loin Filet 27.2 oz. Pack
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Brown Sugar Dry Rubbed, Boneless
About this product
Meat · Piece


