Is Hattiegirl Down Home Strawberry Super Premium Ice Cream, Down Home Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, STRAWBERRIES, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY EXTRACT, NON FAT MILK, DRY CORN SUGAR, MONO DIGLYCERIDES, GAUR GUM, CELLULOSE, AND CARRAGEENAN
Check Hattiegirl Down Home Strawberry Super Premium Ice Cream, Down Home Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hattiegirl Down Home Strawberry Super Premium Ice Cream, Down Home Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


