Is Hatton's Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked Sausage, Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS [CULTURED MILK, WATER, SKIM MILK, WHEY, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPER, CREAM, SALT, SORBIC ACID [A PRESERVATIVE], NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, ANTICAKE], WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Hatton's Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked Sausage, Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatton's Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked Sausage, Pepper Jack Cheese Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


