Is HATVILLE FARMS, CHIVES CREAM CHEESE SPREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, CHIVES, SPICES, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check HATVILLE FARMS, CHIVES CREAM CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATVILLE FARMS, CHIVES CREAM CHEESE SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


