Is HATVILLE FARMS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, BLUEBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check HATVILLE FARMS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATVILLE FARMS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


