Is HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER TORTILLA CHIPS, HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Ghost Pepper, Potato Starch, Cayenne Pepper, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Citric Acid (For Flavor), Garlic Powder, Chili Powder
Check HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER TORTILLA CHIPS, HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER TORTILLA CHIPS, HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER TORTILLA CHIPS, HAUNTED GHOST PEPPER is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayGiant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


