Is HAUTE COUTURE OATMEAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA) GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND (GLUTEN FREE OAT AND COCONUT FLOURS), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), BUTTER, EGGS (WHOLE EGGS, CITRIC ACID, 0.15% WATER), VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVE IN WATER ALCOHOL (35%) AND SUGAR), BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, SALT.

Check HAUTE COUTURE OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSnackingMeal Prep