Is Havana 5 Star Coffee Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Beans
Check Havana 5 Star Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Havana 5 Star Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Havana 5 Star Coffee Beans is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


