Is Havana Espresso Grind Pacifica Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Havana Espresso Grind Pacifica against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Havana Espresso Grind Pacifica is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking