Is Havana Maximo Plunger Grind Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Havana Maximo Plunger Grind Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Havana Maximo Plunger Grind Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go