Is Havarti Cheese - Price Per lb. - Archer Farms™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Havarti Cheese - Price Per lb. - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Havarti Cheese - Price Per lb. - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Havarti Cheese - Price Per lb. - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


