Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Havarti Cheese Slices 210 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk and cream, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, annatto, microbial enzyme

Check Havarti Cheese Slices 210 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Havarti Cheese Slices 210 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping
Oat Free? Havarti Cheese Slices 210 g | Spoonful