Is HAVARTI DELI SLICED CHEESE, HAVARTI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check HAVARTI DELI SLICED CHEESE, HAVARTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAVARTI DELI SLICED CHEESE, HAVARTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAVARTI DELI SLICED CHEESE, HAVARTI is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


