Is Havarti Herb & Spice Cheese – sliced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Herbs And Spices, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride
Check Havarti Herb & Spice Cheese – sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Havarti Herb & Spice Cheese – sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Havarti Herb & Spice Cheese – sliced is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


