Is Havarti Herb & Spice Cheese – sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Herbs And Spices, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride

Check Havarti Herb & Spice Cheese – sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Havarti Herb & Spice Cheese – sliced is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch