Is HAVARTI PREMIUM NATURAL CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ENZYMES, SALT, VEGETABLE COLOR.

Check HAVARTI PREMIUM NATURAL CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing