Is Haven Greens Fiesta Crunch Salad Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canadian Greenhouse Grown Green Leaf Lettuce • Chipotle Ranch Dressing (soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil, Tomatoes, Water, Buttermilk (cultured Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Salt), White Wine Vinegar, Invert Sugar, Onion, Chipotle Pepper Sauce (chipotle Pepper Puree [water, Chipotle Peppers], Water, Vinegar Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder), Egg Yolk, Natural Flavours, Tomato Paste, Salt, Cilantro, Jalapeño, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract) • Tortilla Strips (yellow And Blue Corn Masa, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Lime) • Cotija Cheese (milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose) • Crisp Quinoa • Corn. Contains Eggs, Milk and Mustard.

Check Haven Greens Fiesta Crunch Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salad · Pouch, Bag, Whole

Flavor
SavoryCreamySlightly SmokyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamyCrispySlightly Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepSnacking