Is HAVILAND, 63% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WITH THINS MINTS, THIN MINTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN], CORN SYRUP, EGG WHITES, PEPPERMINT OIL, INVERTASE.

Check HAVILAND, 63% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WITH THINS MINTS, THIN MINTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MintyBitterChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go