Is HAVILAND, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED THIN MINTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN], CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY PROTEIN, INVERTASE.

Check HAVILAND, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED THIN MINTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go