Is HAVILAND, NONPAREILS, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN], SEEDS [SUGAR, CORN STARCH, FD&C COLORS RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1 AND BLUE 2]

Check HAVILAND, NONPAREILS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing