Is Havoc Brasier Bulgogi Blaze Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Brown Sugar, Spices, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Corn Starch, Fancy Molasses, Sodium Acetate, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Acetic Acid, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Caramel, Allura Red, Paprika, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Indigotine, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Natural Flavour)
Check Havoc Brasier Bulgogi Blaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Havoc Brasier Bulgogi Blaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


