Is Havoc Fiery Lime Ardente Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (spices, maltodextrin, salt, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, monosodium glutamate, sodium diacetate, yeast extract, onion powder, corn syrup solids, garlic powder, potassium chloride, tartaric acid, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, herbs, paprika, allura red, natural flavour), Calcium hydroxide. Contains: Milk.
Check Havoc Fiery Lime Ardente against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Havoc Fiery Lime Ardente in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


