Is Havre kakor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haferflocken 33%, Margarine (pflanzliches Fett (Palm, Shea, Palmkern, Raps, Kokos), Wasser, Speisesalz, Emulgator: Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren, Aroma, Antioxidant: Citronensäure), Zucker, Weizenmehl, Backtriebmittel (Ammoniumcarbonate, Natriumcarbonate).

Check Havre kakor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking