Is Hawaii Candy Factory Dino Eggs Gummy Snack Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), MALTODEXTRIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CALCIUM LACTATE, LEMON, SALT, PRUNE, ACESULFAME-K, LICORICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, SODIUM LACTATE, SACCHARIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), LEMON OIL, TITANIUM, ASPARTAME, NEOTAME, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Hawaii Candy Factory Dino Eggs Gummy Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaii Candy Factory Dino Eggs Gummy Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


