Is Hawaii Candy, Lilikoi Shortbread Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Unsalted Butter, Sugar, Passion Fruit Puree (Sucrose, Dextrose, Fructose, Passion Fruit, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin), Salt
Check Hawaii Candy, Lilikoi Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaii Candy, Lilikoi Shortbread Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


