Is Hawaii Jerky Co. Korean Bbq Recipe Crispy Pork Jerky, Korean Bbq Recipe Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SOY SAUCE (WATER WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, SUGAR. SOYBEANS, CARAMEL COLORING, SODIUM BENZOATE: A PRESERVATIVE). BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI OIL, BLACK PEPPER, SESAME OIL, SESAME SEEDS. GINGER POWDER.

Check Hawaii Jerky Co. Korean Bbq Recipe Crispy Pork Jerky, Korean Bbq Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep