Is Hawai'i Market Chocolate Covered Hawaiian Style Rice Crackers, Chocolate Covered Hawaiian Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RICE CRACKERS (GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE, SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, GLUCOSE, SESAME SEED AND ROASTED SEAWEED), CORN STRIP AND GUM ARABIC.

Check Hawai'i Market Chocolate Covered Hawaiian Style Rice Crackers, Chocolate Covered Hawaiian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping