Is HAWAIIAN BAR-B-Q SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD SEEDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, ONION*, GARLIC*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SULFITES (PRESERVATIVES).
Check HAWAIIAN BAR-B-Q SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN BAR-B-Q SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading


